Currencies: 
Home   Sign In   Register    My Cart
My Cart:   0 NZD 0

Fiber Optic Equipments



Product Image Item Name- Price
DHL free shipping OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm 500M LC/UPC-SC/UPC BMh0

DHL free shipping OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator,Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm 500M LC/UPC-SC/UPC BMh0

Item specifics Brand Name: HNGYWZ Model Number: OTDR launch box Fiber Types: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM3,OM4 color: yellow Typical Loss:...
NZD 238  NZD 214
Save: 10% off


... more info

LODFIBER 2000Meters Fiber Ring OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM 2KM SC UPC MJu9

LODFIBER 2000Meters Fiber Ring OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator Launch Cable Box SM 2KM SC UPC MJu9

Item specifics Brand Name: LODFIBER Model Number: Launch Cable Box
NZD 288

... more info

Multi Connectors 1km MM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box with Free Shipping BZy8

Multi Connectors 1km MM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box with Free Shipping BZy8

Item specifics Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Compatible: Arista Size: 10*10*10CM Connector Type: SC/UPC Brand Name: komshine ...
NZD 294

... more info

OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings, Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1km SM 1310/1550nm, Multi Connectors for Choosing BWf1

OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings, Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1km SM 1310/1550nm, Multi Connectors for Choosing BWf1

Item specifics Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Model Number: OTDR-1000 Connector Type: SC/UPC Brand Name: komshine Compatible:...
NZD 228

... more info

SM 2KM OTDR Launch Cable Box Orientek G652D OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord Singlemode 2000m FC LC SC ST / UPC APC BKa2

SM 2KM OTDR Launch Cable Box Orientek G652D OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord Singlemode 2000m FC LC SC ST / UPC APC BKa2

Item specifics Fiber Type: Single Mode Model Number: KOLC-SM-2000 Brand Name: ORIENTEK Connector type: FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC,...
NZD 249

... more info